Properties for Sale in Marbella Golden Mile

Properties for Sale in Marbella Golden Mile

Discover 58 Properties for sale in Marbella Golden Mile

All areas
Marbella All
Benahavis
Estepona
Manilva
Marbella
Mijas
San Pedro de Alcantara
Altos de Estepona
Estepona East
Estepona Town
Estepona West
Marbella East
Marbella Golden Mile
Nueva Andalucia
Seghers
All sub-areas
Alhambra del Mar
Altos de Puente Romano
Altos de Salamanca
Altos Reales
Balcones de Sierra Blanca
Cascada de Camojan
Club Sierra
Coral Beach
Coto Real
El Oasis Club
Epic Marbella
Golden Mile
Jardines Colgantes
Kings Hills
La Carolina
Las Lomas del Marbella Club
Las Terrazas de Las Lomas
Lomas del Rey
Los Picos de Nagüeles
Marbella Hill Club
Marbellamar
Marbella Senses
Monte Paraiso
Nagüeles
Playa Esmeralda
Puente Romano
Rocio de Nagüeles
Señorio de Marbella
Sierra Blanca
Vilas 12
Clear all
Showing properties in Marbella Golden Mile . Reset filters
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
Newest first
Renovated Penthouse with Fantastic Sea Views in Jardines Colgantes - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovated Penthouse with Fantastic Sea Views in Jardines Colgantes - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovated Penthouse with Fantastic Sea Views in Jardines Colgantes - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovated Penthouse with Fantastic Sea Views in Jardines Colgantes - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovated Penthouse with Fantastic Sea Views in Jardines Colgantes - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovated Penthouse with Fantastic Sea Views in Jardines Colgantes - Marbella Golden Mile
Jardines Colgantes, Marbella Golden Mile

Renovated Penthouse with Fantastic Sea Views in Jardines Colgantes - Marbella Golden Mile

3 Beds 3 Baths 223 m² Built 135 m² Terrace

Set within the secure and highly regarded community of Jardines Colgantes on Marbella’s Golden Mile, this fully renova...

Refined Ground Floor Residence Near Puente Romano in Coto Real - Marbella Golden Mile
Refined Ground Floor Residence Near Puente Romano in Coto Real - Marbella Golden Mile
Refined Ground Floor Residence Near Puente Romano in Coto Real - Marbella Golden Mile
Refined Ground Floor Residence Near Puente Romano in Coto Real - Marbella Golden Mile
Refined Ground Floor Residence Near Puente Romano in Coto Real - Marbella Golden Mile
Refined Ground Floor Residence Near Puente Romano in Coto Real - Marbella Golden Mile
Coto Real, Marbella Golden Mile

Refined Ground Floor Residence Near Puente Romano in Coto Real - Marbella Golden Mile

3 Beds 2 Baths 149 m² Built 27 m² Terrace

Located within the gated community of Coto Real on Marbella’s renowned Marbella Golden Mile, this exceptional fully re...

Sophisticated Beachside Townhouse with Rooftop Sea Views in Marbellamar - Marbella Golden Mile
Sophisticated Beachside Townhouse with Rooftop Sea Views in Marbellamar - Marbella Golden Mile
Sophisticated Beachside Townhouse with Rooftop Sea Views in Marbellamar - Marbella Golden Mile
Sophisticated Beachside Townhouse with Rooftop Sea Views in Marbellamar - Marbella Golden Mile
Sophisticated Beachside Townhouse with Rooftop Sea Views in Marbellamar - Marbella Golden Mile
Sophisticated Beachside Townhouse with Rooftop Sea Views in Marbellamar - Marbella Golden Mile
Marbellamar, Marbella Golden Mile

Sophisticated Beachside Townhouse with Rooftop Sea Views in Marbellamar - Marbella Golden Mile

4 Beds 4 Baths 278 m² Built 121 m² Terrace

Located within the prestigious beachfront community of Marbellamar on Marbella’s renowned Marbella Golden Mile, this e...

Marvellous Four-Level Villa with Breathtaking Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Marvellous Four-Level Villa with Breathtaking Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Marvellous Four-Level Villa with Breathtaking Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Marvellous Four-Level Villa with Breathtaking Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Marvellous Four-Level Villa with Breathtaking Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Marvellous Four-Level Villa with Breathtaking Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile

Marvellous Four-Level Villa with Breathtaking Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile

6 Beds 6 Baths 974 m² Built 2024 m² Plot

Located within the prestigious gated community of Sierra Blanca on Marbella’s Golden Mile, this exceptional newly buil...

Extraordinary Beachfront Duplex Penthouse in Playa Esmeralda - Marbella Golden Mile
Extraordinary Beachfront Duplex Penthouse in Playa Esmeralda - Marbella Golden Mile
Extraordinary Beachfront Duplex Penthouse in Playa Esmeralda - Marbella Golden Mile
Extraordinary Beachfront Duplex Penthouse in Playa Esmeralda - Marbella Golden Mile
Extraordinary Beachfront Duplex Penthouse in Playa Esmeralda - Marbella Golden Mile
Extraordinary Beachfront Duplex Penthouse in Playa Esmeralda - Marbella Golden Mile
Playa Esmeralda, Marbella Golden Mile

Extraordinary Beachfront Duplex Penthouse in Playa Esmeralda - Marbella Golden Mile

6 Beds 7 Baths 823 m² Built 417 m² Terrace

Positioned directly on the beachfront within the prestigious community of Playa Esmeralda on Marbella’s Golden Mile, t...

Exclusive Villa with Wellness Facilities and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Villa with Wellness Facilities and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Villa with Wellness Facilities and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Villa with Wellness Facilities and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Villa with Wellness Facilities and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Villa with Wellness Facilities and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile

Exclusive Villa with Wellness Facilities and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile

6 Beds 7 Baths 886 m² Built 1531 m² Plot

Positioned within the prestigious gated community of Sierra Blanca on Marbella’s Golden Mile, this elegant modern Anda...

Exceptional Andalusian Estate with Mediterranean Views in Los Picos de Nagüeles - Marbella Golden Mile
Exceptional Andalusian Estate with Mediterranean Views in Los Picos de Nagüeles - Marbella Golden Mile
Exceptional Andalusian Estate with Mediterranean Views in Los Picos de Nagüeles - Marbella Golden Mile
Exceptional Andalusian Estate with Mediterranean Views in Los Picos de Nagüeles - Marbella Golden Mile
Exceptional Andalusian Estate with Mediterranean Views in Los Picos de Nagüeles - Marbella Golden Mile
Exceptional Andalusian Estate with Mediterranean Views in Los Picos de Nagüeles - Marbella Golden Mile
Los Picos de Nagüeles, Marbella Golden Mile

Exceptional Andalusian Estate with Mediterranean Views in Los Picos de Nagüeles - Marbella Golden Mile

5 Beds 5 Baths 1280 m² Built 3203 m² Plot

Positioned in the prestigious foothills of La Concha within the exclusive gated community of Los Picos de Nagüeles, thi...

Beachside Duplex Penthouse with Sea Views in Marina Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Beachside Duplex Penthouse with Sea Views in Marina Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Beachside Duplex Penthouse with Sea Views in Marina Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Beachside Duplex Penthouse with Sea Views in Marina Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Beachside Duplex Penthouse with Sea Views in Marina Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Beachside Duplex Penthouse with Sea Views in Marina Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Puente Romano, Marbella Golden Mile

Beachside Duplex Penthouse with Sea Views in Marina Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile

3 Beds 3 Baths 333 m² Built 111 m² Terrace

Set within the prestigious Persian Gardens of Marina Puente Romano, this elegant beachside duplex penthouse offers an ex...

Grand Mediterranean Estate with Panoramic Mountain Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Grand Mediterranean Estate with Panoramic Mountain Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Grand Mediterranean Estate with Panoramic Mountain Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Grand Mediterranean Estate with Panoramic Mountain Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Grand Mediterranean Estate with Panoramic Mountain Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Grand Mediterranean Estate with Panoramic Mountain Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile

Grand Mediterranean Estate with Panoramic Mountain Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile

6 Beds 6 Baths 1107 m² Built 3196 m² Plot

Located within the prestigious gated community of Sierra Blanca on Marbella’s Golden Mile, this property is an elegant...

Prime Golden Mile Plot with Approved Luxury Villa Project in La Carolina - Marbella Golden Mile
Prime Golden Mile Plot with Approved Luxury Villa Project in La Carolina - Marbella Golden Mile
Prime Golden Mile Plot with Approved Luxury Villa Project in La Carolina - Marbella Golden Mile
Prime Golden Mile Plot with Approved Luxury Villa Project in La Carolina - Marbella Golden Mile
Prime Golden Mile Plot with Approved Luxury Villa Project in La Carolina - Marbella Golden Mile
Prime Golden Mile Plot with Approved Luxury Villa Project in La Carolina - Marbella Golden Mile
La Carolina, Marbella Golden Mile

Prime Golden Mile Plot with Approved Luxury Villa Project in La Carolina - Marbella Golden Mile

5 Beds 5 Baths 842 m² Built 1108 m² Plot

Located within the established residential enclave of La Carolina, this presents a rare opportunity to acquire a prime G...

A Private Rooftop Estate Above Marbella’s Coastline - Marbella Golden Mile
A Private Rooftop Estate Above Marbella’s Coastline - Marbella Golden Mile
A Private Rooftop Estate Above Marbella’s Coastline - Marbella Golden Mile
A Private Rooftop Estate Above Marbella’s Coastline - Marbella Golden Mile
A Private Rooftop Estate Above Marbella’s Coastline - Marbella Golden Mile
A Private Rooftop Estate Above Marbella’s Coastline - Marbella Golden Mile
Señorio de Marbella, Marbella Golden Mile

A Private Rooftop Estate Above Marbella’s Coastline - Marbella Golden Mile

4 Beds 4 Baths 300 m² Built 350 m² Terrace

ocated within the exclusive Earth Marbella development on Marbella Golden Mile, this exceptional duplex penthouse repres...

4 Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool - Marbella Golden Mile
4 Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool - Marbella Golden Mile
4 Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool - Marbella Golden Mile
4 Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool - Marbella Golden Mile
4 Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool - Marbella Golden Mile
4 Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool - Marbella Golden Mile
Señorio de Marbella, Marbella Golden Mile

4 Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool - Marbella Golden Mile

4 Beds 4 Baths 307 m² Built 80 m² Plot

Situated within the exclusive EARTH Marbella development in Señorio de Marbella, this exceptional duplex penthouse rede...

Elegant Renovated Villa Within Exclusive Cascada de Camoján Urbanisation - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Renovated Villa Within Exclusive Cascada de Camoján Urbanisation - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Renovated Villa Within Exclusive Cascada de Camoján Urbanisation - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Renovated Villa Within Exclusive Cascada de Camoján Urbanisation - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Renovated Villa Within Exclusive Cascada de Camoján Urbanisation - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Renovated Villa Within Exclusive Cascada de Camoján Urbanisation - Marbella Golden Mile
Cascada de Camojan, Marbella Golden Mile

Elegant Renovated Villa Within Exclusive Cascada de Camoján Urbanisation - Marbella Golden Mile

3 Beds 3 Baths 424 m² Built 1501 m² Plot

Situated within the prestigious gated enclave of Cascada de Camoján, Marbella, this villa is a beautifully renovated Me...

Charming Villa with Rooftop Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Charming Villa with Rooftop Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Charming Villa with Rooftop Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Charming Villa with Rooftop Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Charming Villa with Rooftop Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Charming Villa with Rooftop Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile

Charming Villa with Rooftop Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile

4 Beds 3 Baths 330 m² Built 1148 m² Plot

Situated within the prestigious gated community of Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile, this property is a refined Medit...

Exclusive Hillside Estate Offering Privacy and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Hillside Estate Offering Privacy and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Hillside Estate Offering Privacy and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Hillside Estate Offering Privacy and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Hillside Estate Offering Privacy and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Exclusive Hillside Estate Offering Privacy and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile
Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile

Exclusive Hillside Estate Offering Privacy and Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile

6 Beds 7 Baths 1017 m² Built 2005 m² Plot

Situated within the prestigious gated community of Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile, this elegant villa combines elev...

Unique Frontline Beach Penthouse in Alhambra del Mar - Marbella Golden Mile
Unique Frontline Beach Penthouse in Alhambra del Mar - Marbella Golden Mile
Unique Frontline Beach Penthouse in Alhambra del Mar - Marbella Golden Mile
Unique Frontline Beach Penthouse in Alhambra del Mar - Marbella Golden Mile
Unique Frontline Beach Penthouse in Alhambra del Mar - Marbella Golden Mile
Unique Frontline Beach Penthouse in Alhambra del Mar - Marbella Golden Mile
Alhambra del Mar, Marbella Golden Mile

Unique Frontline Beach Penthouse in Alhambra del Mar - Marbella Golden Mile

3 Beds 3 Baths 315 m² Built 143 m² Terrace

Located within the prestigious beachfront community of Alhambra del Mar on Marbella’s Golden Mile, this exceptional so...

Spectacular Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Sierra Blanca  - Marbella Golden Mile
Spectacular Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Sierra Blanca  - Marbella Golden Mile
Spectacular Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Sierra Blanca  - Marbella Golden Mile
Spectacular Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Sierra Blanca  - Marbella Golden Mile
Spectacular Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Sierra Blanca  - Marbella Golden Mile
Spectacular Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Sierra Blanca  - Marbella Golden Mile
Sierra Blanca, Marbella Golden Mile

Spectacular Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Sierra Blanca - Marbella Golden Mile

6 Beds 6 Baths 1522 m² Built 2048 m² Plot

Located within the prestigious gated community of Sierra Blanca, this contemporary new-build villa combines modern archi...

Elegant Semi Detached Residence in Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Semi Detached Residence in Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Semi Detached Residence in Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Semi Detached Residence in Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Semi Detached Residence in Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Elegant Semi Detached Residence in Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Puente Romano, Marbella Golden Mile

Elegant Semi Detached Residence in Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile

4 Beds 4 Baths 543 m² Built 420 m² Plot

Located within the highly sought after Puente Romano area on Marbella’s Golden Mile, this contemporary semi detached v...

Renovation Opportunity within Walking Distance of Puente Romano and the Beach - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovation Opportunity within Walking Distance of Puente Romano and the Beach - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovation Opportunity within Walking Distance of Puente Romano and the Beach - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovation Opportunity within Walking Distance of Puente Romano and the Beach - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovation Opportunity within Walking Distance of Puente Romano and the Beach - Marbella Golden Mile
Renovation Opportunity within Walking Distance of Puente Romano and the Beach - Marbella Golden Mile
Golden Mile, Marbella Golden Mile

Renovation Opportunity within Walking Distance of Puente Romano and the Beach - Marbella Golden Mile

3 Beds 3 Baths 140 m² Built 25 m² Terrace

Located within the sought-after gated community of Arco Iris on Marbella’s prestigious Golden Mile, this charming town...

Designer Semi-Detached Villa Walking Distance to Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Designer Semi-Detached Villa Walking Distance to Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Designer Semi-Detached Villa Walking Distance to Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Designer Semi-Detached Villa Walking Distance to Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Designer Semi-Detached Villa Walking Distance to Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Designer Semi-Detached Villa Walking Distance to Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile
Altos de Salamanca, Marbella Golden Mile

Designer Semi-Detached Villa Walking Distance to Puente Romano - Marbella Golden Mile

5 Beds 5 Baths 393 m² Built 127 m² Terrace

Located within the exclusive gated community of Altos de Salamanca on Marbella’s prestigious Golden Mile, this excepti...